2019 RPBL Travel Team Rosters

Fall 2019 8U Grey Rangers (Coach: Lat Naylor)

Fall 2019 8U Grey (Coach: Lat Naylor)
Angulo-Bartlett Noah
Bailey Hunter
Bell Gavin
Bess Grayson
Derman Zach
Fine Nicky
Gahan Gunnar
Lardner Harrison
Naylor Lane
Shah-Nelson Ahmal
Tomasino Noah
Tovar Simon
Fall 2019 8U Blue Rangers (Coach: Patrick Madigan)
Beauchemin Abby
Bond Johnny
Devereaux Tim
Jordan Luca
Madigan Liam
Marks Ian
Melluish Emmett
Motz Peter
Nelson Teddy
Stamler Jake
Vitelkites Colin
Wrenn Cormac
Fall 2019 9/10A Grey (Coach: Bart Stocksdale)
Bradlee Jonathan
Dobrosielski Jack
Dunn Joe
Karaolis Karsten
Lardner Julian
Null Zak
Orthwein Ben
O'Sullivan Jack
Schraeder Drew
Scott Henry
Shapiro Isaac
Testa Liam
Fall 2019 9/10A Blue (Coach: Alex Funk)
Cohen Isaac
Connor Palmer
Evermann Patrick
Funk Tancredi
George Gavin
Goldstein Finn
Manna Marco
Micciche David
Tietz Joe
Wibisino Tal
Wilke Russell
Wolff Lincoln 
Fall 2019 9/10B Grey (Coach: Kurt Overton)
Berry Nathaniel
Dodge Carson
Hazlehurst Aiden
Mumford George
Mumford Hobie
Nattans John
Overton Henry
Polakoff Cash
Radz Carter
Renfro Brando
Singer Alex
Slone Nathan
Speicher Thomas

Fall 2019 9/10B Blue (Coach: Bryce Girardi)

Beck

Ryan

Brennan

Liam

Dilks

Peter

Douglas

Daniel

Fray

Quinn

Girardi

Roman

Johnson

Lucas

Kim

Haram

Pinkin

Jamie

Pratt

Miles

Sackey

Dylan

Smith

Harry

Turk

Ezra 


Fall 2019 11U (Coach: Michael Ginsberg)

Blum

Cam

Bryant

Coleman

Bryant

Lucas

Cheevers

Evan

Ginsberg

Chase

Katz

Dylan

Levin

Avi

Lindsay

Brian

Rogers

Jack

Savadove

James

Slocum

Avery

Wrenn

Ronan 

11/12B Rangers (BCML) (Coach: Matt Steinmeier)

Abel

Alec

Bailey

Jordan

Byram Henry
Celtnieks Eli
Hong Daniel
Mentzell Jordan
More Brandon
Shanks Terrell
Steimeier Sam
Sutherland EJ
Titus Luca
Venable Terrence
Werden Charlie

Fall 12U (Coach: Josh Anglo-Bartlett)

Angulo-Bartlett

Jackson

Cyr

Owen

Derman

Ethan

Filipovitz

Hayden

Herber

James

Katz

Seth

Kim

Maro

MacGillis

John

Pinter

Hayden

Rogers

Max

Rosenband

Toby

 

Fall 2019 13/14A (Coach: Alec Macgillis)

Macgillis

Harry

Buchalter

Dylan

Soto

Elijah

Neff-McGready

Emmet

Morley

Gideon

Gambrill

Ka'Von

Boehringer

Leo

Blazek

Nik

Jemellaro

Ryan

Winstead

Wyatt

Fall 2019 13/14B (Coach: Andrew Wolfe)

Wolfe

Henry

Vey

Charlie

Durkin

Gannon

Rapisarda Jack
McNair Tre
Burnham Leo
Funk Lorenzo
Funk Marcello
Palmer Max
Saunders Tyler